Komen-Komenan ehem ehem

Kata salah satu contact saya yang cowok: “eMPe isinya banyakan cewek ya?”
Lingga : “ah nggak juga”
Dia : “iya nih, contact saya cewek semua, yang komen kebanyakan juga cewek”
Lingga : “hahaha… ya gitu deeeeccchhh…. fitrah”

Menggeje bentaran….

Advertisements

63 thoughts on “Komen-Komenan ehem ehem

  1. moestoain says:

    menatapmatahari said: hahhh??? iya ya… ihh gak seru dong ya? šŸ˜›

    seru kok.kan sekarang sudah mus rubah warnanya heheheSABUDI (sastra budaya indonesia)mari kita jaga bersama!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s