pengen nulis tentang 166 muridku satu-satu… baru ada 4 yang udah gw tulis… masih 162 lagi… :D (padahal yang ditulis pendek and asal2an aja siiih…. ) #TEKADBULAT

pengen nulis tentang 166 muridku satu-satu… baru ada 4 yang udah gw tulis… masih 162 lagi… 😀 (padahal yang ditulis pendek and asal2an aja siiih…. ) #TEKADBULAT

Advertisements

13 thoughts on “pengen nulis tentang 166 muridku satu-satu… baru ada 4 yang udah gw tulis… masih 162 lagi… :D (padahal yang ditulis pendek and asal2an aja siiih…. ) #TEKADBULAT

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s