L: Udah ah! biarin aja, kan katanya aku apatis. M: Nggak koq kamu gak apatis, kamu autis. L: Apaan!! M: Nggak-nggak, kamu mah atraktif deh… L: #eh

L: Udah ah! biarin aja, kan katanya aku apatis. M: Nggak koq kamu gak apatis, kamu autis. L: Apaan!! M: Nggak-nggak, kamu mah atraktif deh… L: #eh

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “L: Udah ah! biarin aja, kan katanya aku apatis. M: Nggak koq kamu gak apatis, kamu autis. L: Apaan!! M: Nggak-nggak, kamu mah atraktif deh… L: #eh

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s